dj show bios.

"The Dive" with Lea Levine

Saturday 5PM-6PM

10 Weird Tips
10 Weird Tips

Thursday 9PM-10PM

3x3
3x3

Tuesday 7PM-8PM

Acknowledge the Corn (ATC)
Acknowledge the Corn (ATC)

Friday 3PM-4PM

Almost Famous
Almost Famous

Wednesday 7PM-8PM

Back Home
Back Home

Sunday 5PM-6PM

Beat Salad
Beat Salad

Thursday 8PM-9PM

Between the Lines
Between the Lines

Wednesday 9PM-10PM

Beyond the Groove
Beyond the Groove

Tuesday 11PM-12AM

Bullet Time
Bullet Time

Monday 12AM-1AM

Burgurlurg
Burgurlurg

Wednesday 10PM-11PM

CAA Full Court Press
CAA Full Court Press

Thursday 5PM-6PM

Calico
Calico

Thursday 10AM-11AM

Ceoil Agus Craic
Ceoil Agus Craic

Sunday 1PM-2PM

Chaper 2 With Sundog
Chaper 2 With Sundog

Friday 2AM-3AM

Chill Bill
Chill Bill

Monday 2PM-3PM

Chill Pills
Chill Pills

Saturday 3PM-4PM

chill.
chill.

Tuesday 1AM-2AM

Cloud Bar
Cloud Bar

Tuesday 6PM-7PM

Cocoon
Cocoon

Monday 9AM-10AM

Concrete Sounds
Concrete Sounds

Friday 12AM-1AM

Cranium
Cranium

Tuesday 11AM-12PM

Crate Diggin'
Crate Diggin'

Sunday 9PM-10PM

deej-aying
deej-aying

Tuesday 1PM-2PM

Deep Blue Day
Deep Blue Day

Tuesday 9AM-10AM

DJ Clumbo & Friends World Tour: Part II
DJ Clumbo & Friends World Tour: Part II

Sunday 7PM-8PM

Dog Pound Sports Sound
Dog Pound Sports Sound

Friday 4PM-5PM

Drumbeat
Drumbeat

Sunday 9AM-11AM

Euphoria
Euphoria

Friday 8PM-9PM

Flavor of the week
Flavor of the week

Friday 1AM-2AM

Fool's Gold
Fool's Gold

Friday 7PM-8PM

Friday Morning Funk With Jonah
Friday Morning Funk With Jonah

Friday 11AM-12PM

From the UK
From the UK

Wednesday 12AM-1AM

girl put your records on
girl put your records on

Thursday 3PM-4PM

Golden Hour
Golden Hour

Sunday 4PM-5PM

GOOD MUSIC FRIDAYS
GOOD MUSIC FRIDAYS

Friday 2PM-3PM

Gospel Connection International
Gospel Connection International

Saturday 6AM-10AM

GrassBopper
GrassBopper

Thursday 11AM-12PM

here for the right reasons
here for the right reasons

Thursday 8AM-9AM

hiding places
hiding places

Friday 10AM-11AM

Hockey East This Week
Hockey East This Week

Wednesday 8PM-9PM

Hora Latine
Hora Latine

Tuesday 10AM-11AM

i hate it here
i hate it here

Tuesday 5PM-6PM

Intertwined
Intertwined

Thursday 12AM-1AM

Jetset Air
Jetset Air

Saturday 7PM-8PM

Joe's Jazz Hour
Joe's Jazz Hour

Tuesday 8PM-9PM

Live at the Bop Stop!
Live at the Bop Stop!

Monday 1PM-2PM

Low-Cal Smoothie Hour
Low-Cal Smoothie Hour

Thursday 6PM-7PM

Megajoeltz
Megajoeltz

Sunday 10PM-11PM

MIDNIGHT SNACK w/ RIGS&ME
MIDNIGHT SNACK w/ RIGS&ME

Tuesday 3PM-4PM

Mind Fuzz
Mind Fuzz

Monday 8AM-9AM

Music & Motivation
Music & Motivation

Saturday 10AM-12PM

Nashville Hot Pickin'
Nashville Hot Pickin'

Sunday 2PM-3PM

No Holds Barred
No Holds Barred

Thursday 11PM-12AM

pharell has Synesthesia
pharell has Synesthesia

Wednesday 2PM-3PM

phunkintro
phunkintro

Friday 6PM-7PM

Porpoises LIVE!
Porpoises LIVE!

Tuesday 12PM-1PM

Postcards
Postcards

Monday 9PM-10PM

Random Banter Radio
Random Banter Radio

Saturday 9PM-10PM

Range Brothers
Range Brothers

Saturday 4PM-5PM

Real Soup Hours
Real Soup Hours

Friday 5PM-6PM

Red Dress, Black Boots
Red Dress, Black Boots

Friday 1PM-2PM

Ritmo Lento
Ritmo Lento

Wednesday 4PM-5PM

Rosie Radio
Rosie Radio

Monday 11AM-12PM

Screen Cuisine
Screen Cuisine

Monday 4PM-5PM

Shagadelic
Shagadelic

Friday 12PM-1PM

Smooth Brain Hours
Smooth Brain Hours

Sunday 3PM-4PM

Sound Wavves
Sound Wavves

Thursday 10PM-11PM

Split Brain
Split Brain

Monday 12PM-1PM

Sporadic Thoughts
Sporadic Thoughts

Wednesday 6PM-7PM

SwiftYe
SwiftYe

Saturday 6PM-7PM

Telemachus and the Boys
Telemachus and the Boys

Monday 8PM-9PM

The Benjamin Franklin Show
The Benjamin Franklin Show

Monday 1AM-2AM

The Conglomerate
The Conglomerate

Saturday 12PM-1PM

The Creaky Vessel Variety Hour
The Creaky Vessel Variety Hour

Sunday 11PM-12AM

The Dark Star Hour
The Dark Star Hour

Friday 9AM-10AM

The Down Low
The Down Low

Saturday 1AM-2AM

The EDMporium
The EDMporium

Friday 11PM-12AM

The Family Tree
The Family Tree

Sunday 11AM-1PM

The Female Agenda
The Female Agenda

Wednesday 3PM-4PM

The Getup
The Getup

Thursday 7PM-8PM

The Gospel Connection
The Gospel Connection

Sunday 6AM-9AM

The Groove
The Groove

Thursday 4PM-5PM

The Headspace
The Headspace

Saturday 2AM-4AM

The Hollow Pumpkin
The Hollow Pumpkin

Tuesday 12AM-1AM

The Light
The Light

Saturday 8PM-9PM

The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone
The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone

Saturday 10PM-2AM

The Power Hour
The Power Hour

Wednesday 11PM-12AM

The Prism Pitch
The Prism Pitch

Wednesday 1PM-2PM

The Punk Chunk
The Punk Chunk

Sunday 8PM-9PM

The Ram Jams
The Ram Jams

Monday 5PM-6PM

The Studio Martinique Revue
The Studio Martinique Revue

Wednesday 1AM-2AM

The Witching Hour
The Witching Hour

Saturday 1PM-2PM

Third Take
Third Take

Wednesday 5PM-6PM

Tinnitus Machine
Tinnitus Machine

Tuesday 4PM-5PM

Toothaches
Toothaches

Sunday 6PM-7PM

Trail Mix
Trail Mix

Monday 10PM-11PM

Two Quirky Indie Boys Finding Love on a Smoke-Free Campus
Two Quirky Indie Boys Finding Love on a Smoke-Free Campus

Monday 7PM-8PM

Unattainable Nostalgia
Unattainable Nostalgia

Tuesday 8AM-9AM

unMASKed
unMASKed

Saturday 2PM-3PM

UwU Hours
UwU Hours

Saturday 12AM-1AM

what about it?!
what about it?!

Monday 6PM-7PM

What's Poppn'?
What's Poppn'?

Friday 10PM-11PM

What's that? A hat!
What's that? A hat!

Thursday 1AM-2AM

Whatz Up Boston
Whatz Up Boston

Tuesday 9PM-11PM

Wild Heart
Wild Heart

Wednesday 11AM-12PM

World Wired
World Wired

Monday 3PM-4PM

worlds end farm
worlds end farm

Thursday 2PM-3PM

You know I had to play it for em
You know I had to play it for em

Monday 11PM-12AM

Your Crush Is Listening
Your Crush Is Listening

Friday 8AM-9AM

Listen Live